672
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Viasat Film (Prilloverse)|Viasat Film]]''' | |'''[[Viasat Film (Prilloverse)|Viasat Film]]''' | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="27" |TBD | ||
| rowspan="19" |Viasat World ([[Viasat Group (Prilloverse)|Viasat Group]]) | | rowspan="19" |Viasat World ([[Viasat Group (Prilloverse)|Viasat Group]]) | ||
| rowspan="9" |''Entertainment'' | | rowspan="9" |''Entertainment'' | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|'''Trace Sport Stars''' | |'''Trace Sport Stars''' | ||
|''Entertainment'' | |''Entertainment'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[TV6 Extreme (Prilloverse)|TV6 Extreme]]''' | |||
| rowspan="3" |Viasat Prillovania ([[Viasat Group (Prilloverse)|Viasat Group]]) | |||
| rowspan="2" |''Youth and Entertainment'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Beccian Entertainment Television (Prilloverse)|Beccian Entertainment Television]]''' | |'''[[Beccian Entertainment Television (Prilloverse)|Beccian Entertainment Television]]''' | ||
| | |Formerly known as '''Viasat Beccia''' | ||
This channel time-shares with ''Neon Nights'' from 6:00 am to 11:00 pm. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Neon Nights (TV channel) (Prilloverse)|Neon Nights]]''' | |'''[[Neon Nights (TV channel) (Prilloverse)|Neon Nights]]''' | ||
|[[File:NeonNightslogo.webp|frameless|165x165px]] | |[[File:NeonNightslogo.webp|frameless|165x165px]] | ||
|''Entertainment'' | |''Entertainment'' | ||
|This channel time-shares with ''BETV'' from 11:00 pm to 6:00 am. | |Formerly known as '''Viasat Neon''' | ||
This channel time-shares with ''BETV'' from 11:00 pm to 6:00 am. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''TV4 Fakta''' | |'''TV4 Fakta''' |