446
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 718: | Line 718: | ||
|'''A&E Networks Prillovania''' | |'''A&E Networks Prillovania''' | ||
|''Entertainment'' | |''Entertainment'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[HustlerTV (Prilloverse)|HustlerTV]]''' | |||
|[[File:HustlerTV.svg|center|frameless|222x222px]] | |||
|'''Sapphire Media International BV''' | |||
| rowspan="2" |''Adults'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Dorcel TV (Prilloverse)|Dorcel TV]]''' | |||
|[[File:Dorcel TV.svg|center|frameless|249x249px]] | |||
|[[Mark Dorcel (Prilloverse)|Mark Dorcel]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 723: | Line 734: | ||
|[[File:Logo_M6_(2020,_fond_clair).svg|center|frameless|163x163px]] | |[[File:Logo_M6_(2020,_fond_clair).svg|center|frameless|163x163px]] | ||
|'''[[M6 Group (Prilloverse)|M6 Group]]''' | |'''[[M6 Group (Prilloverse)|M6 Group]]''' | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |''International'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bloomberg Television (Prilloverse)|'''Bloomberg Television''']] | |||
|[[File:Bloomberg Television 2016.png|center|frameless]] | |||
|[[Bloomberg L.P. (Prilloverse)|'''Bloomberg L.P.''']] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[VS World (Prilloverse)|VS World]]''' | |'''[[VS World (Prilloverse)|VS World]]''' | ||
|TBD | | rowspan="3" |TBD | ||
|'''[[Valhallisk Sjónvarp (Prilloverse)|Valhallisk Sjónvarp]]''' | |'''[[Valhallisk Sjónvarp (Prilloverse)|Valhallisk Sjónvarp]]''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ERT News (Prilloverse)|'''ERT News''']] | |||
|[[Englaterran Radio Television (Prilloverse)|'''Englaterran Radio Television''']] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[LBC International (Prilloverse)|'''LBC International''']] | |||
|[[Leapian Broadcasting Company (Prilloverse)|'''Leapian Broadcasting Company''']] | |||
| | | | ||
|}TBD | |}TBD |
edits